Charlevoix Open

Charlevoix Open Édition 2014 / Départs

HEURES DE DÉPART JOUEUR #1 JOUEUR #2 JOUEUR #3 JOUEUR #4
7h08        
7h16        
7h24        
7h32        
7h40 Constant Ouellet, PUB Marc Dufour, MB Marc-Olivier F Dufour, MB Stéphane Tremblay, PUB
7h48 Martin Fillion, PUB Marc Giasson, PUB Michel Girard, MB Frédéric Tremblay, MB
7h56 Dany Villeneuve, MB Martin Pouliot, PUB Pascal T Tremblay, PUB Pascal Harvey, PUB
8h04 Jean-Francois Leblond, MB Cyril Tremblay, MB Simon Guay, MB Karl Villeneuve, MB
8h12 Christian Harvey, MB Francois Primeau, MB Gaetan Gaudreault, MB Louis Desbiens, MB
8h20 Gilles Lévesque, MB Craig Clow, MB Ronald Bilodeau, MB Régis Breton, MB
8h28 Mathieu Boulianne, MB Jean Chouinard, RC Olivier Tremblay, PUB Jean-Philippe Pilote, PUB
8h36 Hilaire Duchesne, MB Pierre Provencher, BOI Bernard Jean, MB Marc S Tremblay, MB
8h44 Tony Bhérer, MB Réjean Girard, MB Stéphane Bergeron, MB Marc Bilodeau, MB
8h52 Maurice Tremblay, RQ Michel Murray, MB Claude Mailloux, BSP Raynald Cloutier, RC
9h00 TROU TROU TROU TROU
9h08 Steve Perron, MB Karl Sirois, LOR Simon Couturier, MB Pierre-Étienne Langevin, BCE
9h16 Martin Dassylva, MB Adélard Collin, FPL Marc Desbiens, PUB Marc QC Tremblay, PUB
9h24 Pascal Tremblay, MB Félix-Antoine Froment, BSP Sylvain Harvey, ALP Jean-Michel Gignac, MCY
9h32 Marcel Dolbec. ORL Pascal Girard, MB Claude Bergeron, MB Stéphane Bilodeau, PUB
9h40 Carl Pelletier, DON Claude Pelletier, DON Michel Gariépy, BOI Pierre Larue, MB
9h48 Jocelyn Tremblay, MB Éric Trottier, QD Pascal Gauthier STJ Réjean Carré, MB
9h56 Michael Cyr, STJ Martin Coulombe, STJ Anton Jérome, STJ Martial Ouellet, MB
10h04 Étienne Taché, RQ Guillaume Taché, RQ Guillaume Bélanger, STP Kevin Genois, TEM
10h12 Marlène Desbiens, MB Alexandra Breton, MB Sylvie Landry, CR Lucille Vandal BSP
10h20 Kathleen Riverin, MB Diane Tremblay, MB Rachele Néron, MB Simone Chamberland, MB
10h28 Lucie Bergeron, MB Anne Tremblay, MB Pierrette Villeneuve, MB  
10h36 Élizabeth Villeneuve, MB Danie Harvey, PUB Brigitte Tremblay, MB  
10h44 Danielle Blouin, RQ Johanne Boivin, RQ Cécile Dechesne, RQ Colette Racine, RQ
10h52 TROU TROU TROU TROU
11h00 Michel Taché, RQ Jocelyn Morency, TEM Carol Bernard, RQ Denis Harringnton, RQ
11h08 Jean-Pierre Goulet, RQ Michel Berthelot, RQ Laurier Dechesne, RQ Pierre Gingras, RQ
11h16 Richard Dionne, LÉV Georges Martin, LÉV André Gagnon, STJ Bruno Beauchamp, STJ
11h24 Henri Gagnon, LÉV Daniel Gagnon, MET Claude Trépanier, POA Gérald Maltais, PUB
11h32 Gaston Simard, LÉV Steve Chernow, MET Philippe B Lauzière, GM Simon Côté, RQ
11h40 Patrice Dionne, LÉV Guillaume Fouquet, MET Yvon Pelletier, DON Gilles Simard, MB
11h48 Claude Poirier, LÉV Mark Poirier, MET Pierre Paquet, CC Daniel Savard, PUB
11h56 Bruno Gagné, MB Renée Leblanc, MB Gaby Lessard, PUB Nicole Gilbert, MB
12h04 Gérard Huot, ORL Sébastien Pouliot, ORL Martin Gingras, ORL Jean Mainville, DON
12h12 Yvon Duchesne, STM Patrice Tremblay, BSP Yves-Olivier Lavoie, MB Olivier Gravel, MB
12h20 Guy Martin, MB Laurier Néron, MB André Fortin, MB André Pagé, BSP
12h28 Greg Gagné, PUB Charles Juneau, PUB Michel Gagné, ORL Michel Gignac, MCY
12h36        
12h44        
12h52        
13h28